Derek Mio

Derek Mio (born 1982) is an American film and TV actor. He attended USC School of Cinematic Arts. He is a fourth-generationJapanese American.

Derek Mio
2.262 users like
NameDerek Mio
Birthday1982-01-01
Place of BirthUnited States of America
Popularity2.262
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Billy Boy
5.8
The Emoji Movie
5.3