James Gray

James Gray (born 1969) is an American film director and screenwriter.

James Gray
1.153 users like
NameJames Gray
Birthday1969-04-14
Place of BirthNew York, U.S.A.
Popularity1.153
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Hitchcock/Truffaut
7.4
At Sundance
7.5